Alumni by Class

Class of 2021

First Name
Last Name
Christina
Bartz
Jamie
Beechey
Robin
Cahall
Dimitrios
Cavathas
Tim
Daniels
Brian
Feltz
Kelly
Holden
Chris
Honeman
Elouzia
Knight
Nick
Liles
Karen
Luceti
Robert
Mitchell
Chris
Parks
Becky
Peter
Robert
Pulver
Rachel
Smith
Karie
Solembrino
Scott
Spector
Deirdre
Stokes
Brennan
Tarleton
Heather
Westerfield
Jamie
Williams

Class of 2020

First Name
Last Name
Erin
Beatty
Patricia
Boos
Joseph
Buckley
AnnMarie
Carroll
Richard
Cohoon
Alicia
Dennis
Wendy
Dixon
Joanne
Gannon
Nathanial
Garland
Kimberly
Hopkins
Carrie
Manuel
Lindsey
McCormick
Megan
Russell
Johnathan
Rutkowski
Michael
Salinas
Paul
Silberquit
Monique
Snyder
Lois
Thomas
Savannah
Winston

Class of 2019

First Name
Last Name
Matthew
Auchey
ROBYN
BELL
Michael
Bibb
Shaun
Bounds
Kathleen
Case
Brian
Cleary
Warren
Edwards
Margaret
Enloe
Brenda
Fike
Jaime
Frankos
Matt
Gibson
Sarah
Guy
Lisa
Hopkins
Danielle
Hurd (Griffith)
Deirdra
Johnson
Amy
Kreiner
Gerson
Martinez
Cristy
Morrell
Amber
O'Brien
Karen
Roberts
Brenda
Roop
Danielle
Thomas
Tracie
Thomas
Danielle
Wright

Class of 2018

First Name
Last Name
Leanne
Allen
Anne
Altvater
Jim
Bass
Deborah
Bowden
Sherry
Bratton
Georgi
Chauvin
Filippa
Etherton (Ennerfelt)
Daniel
Franklin
Deanna
Harrell
Susan
Hills
John
Horner, Jr.
Brenda
Horrocks
Michael
Hoy
Melissa
Kelly
Kristin
Mallory
Will
Mulock
Elaine
ONeal
Navonne
Owen
Ryan
Snow
OLESYA
TAYLOR
Angela
Townsend-Williams
Heather
Trader
Tania
Twilley
Weston
Young

Class of 2017

First Name
Last Name
Leisl
Ashby
Kathryn
Clark
Paul
Hagood
Thomas
Hutchinson
Candice
Johnson
Robert
Kelly
Michael
Kiko
Denise
Lovelady
Kimberly
Magaha
Elizabeth
Mathis
Gretchen
Messick
Robin
O'Brien
David
Plotts
Maria
Reichart
Renee
Sheehy (Stephens)
Sam
Shoge
Lee Ann
Shortall
Derek
Simmons
Owen
Sutherland
Sara
Visintainer
Robert
Weber
Tami
Weber
Derek
White

Class of 2016

First Name
Last Name
Kathy
Bosin
Dawn
Brode
David Trevor
Carouge
Rebecca
Combs
Megan
D'Arcy
Amie
Denayer
Heather
Duma
Cindy
Foor
Christina
Gordy
Abigail
Graves
Elizabeth
Griffin
Lauren
Harding
Ann
Jacobs
Anthony
Kupersmith
Marcella
Leach
Heather
Mahler
Kathleen
Martin
Thomas
Mendenhall
Susan
Moran
Bryan
Newton
Beth
Reid
Neoma
Rohman
Lori
Smith
Richard
Trippe Jr
Trena
Williamson
Joshua
Zimmerman

Class of 2015

First Name
Last Name
Nancy
Bedell
Carol
Callaway
Pamela
Clay
Jaclyn
Crawford
Douglas
Devenyns
Jennifer
Dunker
Eric
Flickinger
Kathy
Hanna
Laura
Heikes
Julie
Hickey
Erin
Hollingsworth
Charles
Huber
Erica
Joseph
Matthew
Kaczynski
Deborah
Keller
Deena
Kilmon
Eleanor
Magee
Jason
Mullen
Kimberly
Rada
Mary Ellen
Shea
Dennis
Sheely
Nicholas
Shockley
Judith
Shuler
Mary Kathryn
Theeke
Karri
Todd
Leslie
Zimmerman

Class of 2014

First Name
Last Name
Andrea
Berry-Opher
Kimberly
Billingslea
Eric
Bodle
David
Fike
Kurt
Fuchs
Kevin
Hayes
Betty Jo
Herb
Sherrie
Hill
Ruth
Jeffries
Tracy
Lednum
Amy
Luppens
Joel
Maher
Jeffrey
Moran
Preston
Peper
Kathleen
Rattie
Tolbert
Rowe
Patricia
Saelens
Jennifer
Sandt
Brenda
Schmidt
Kelly
Simonsen
Adam
Todd
Cassandra
Vanhooser
Susan
Wilgus-Murphy
Elaine
Wilson
Brenda
Wooden

Class of 2013

First Name
Last Name
Casey
Baynard
Michelle
Burgoon
Myra
Butler
Patricia
Campen
Kelley
Cox
Michael
Dugan
Lisa
Durham
Christopher
Eccleston
Elizabeth
Fish
Roy
Geiser
Kimberly
Gillis
LeTrecia
Gloster
Samuel
Henry III
Wilbur
Levengood Jr
Cheryl
Lewis
Lisa
Morgan
David
Palmer
Ann
Reinecke
Rebecca
Strong
Donna
Taylor
Cheril
Thomas
Jennifer
Voshell (Howie)
Oliver
Waters
Gregory
Williams

Class of 2012

First Name
Last Name
Elizabeth
Anthony
Martin
Cassell
Robyn
Chaconas
Kathleen
Clendaniel
Maureen
Conlon
James
Crowley
Carol
D''Agostino
Wanda
Hampton
Mary
Handley
Jennifer
Hicks
Stacey
Hollingsworth
Gary
Jones
Matthew
Likovich
Linda
Mastro
James
Miraldi
Jessica
Morris
Maryann
Ruehrmund
Susan
Siford
Clay
Stamp
Robert
Wheatley, Jr

Class of 2011

First Name
Last Name
Ted
Book
Catherine
Cassell
Danielle
Cavey
Susan
Cianchetta
Molly
Cotter
John
Craig
Michael
D''Arcangelo
Justin
Hiner
Randolph
Holliday
Pamela
Hutchinson
Gerri
McGuire
Michael
Mesko
Vance
Morris
Paul
Nichols
Catherine
Peterson
Debra
Rich
Samuel;
Sauca
Theresa
Stafford
James
Willey

Class of 2010

First Name
Last Name
Gary
Bigelow
Arnold
Boughner, Jr.
Tracy
Brinckerhoff
Robert
Carroll
Rosemary
Fasolo
Margaret
Fitzgerald
Donna
Harrison
Mickey
Love
Kathy
Mackel
Patricia
Maroon
Eric
Milhollan
Stephen
Miller
John
Petito
Amanda
Ragula
Patsy
Riley
Mildred
Robbins
Gretchen
Stuecker
Deborah
Urry
Alyson
Valentine
Lynn
Wiljanen
Jan
Willis

Class of 2009

First Name
Last Name
Kathryn
Barbour
Sharon
Carrick
Stacey
Dahlstrom
Dana
Eggert
Amanda
Fenstermaker
Ray
Grossman
Keasha
Haythe
Robbin
Hill
Holly
Ireland
Debra
Jackson
Woodrow
Jones
Lauren
Kimlel
Laura
Knickman
Brian
Leutner
Jeffrey
Linthicum
Jennifer
Lister
Julie
McMahan-Thomas
Tony
Nichols
Steve J.
Ochse
Garrett
Pearce
Susan
Piggott
Karen
Smith
Ann
Wiseman
Renee
Woodworth

Class of 2008

First Name
Last Name
J. Scott
Carter
Douglas
Church
Lora
Davis
William
Dial
Jean
Fabi
Heidi
Fellon
Dane
Foust, D.Ed..
Bradley
Gillis
Kathy P.
Gootee
Mark
Herrmann
George
Jamar
Donna
Kegley-Hacker
Michael
Kilgus
Mac
Macdonald
Kitty
Nelson
Denise
Ransome
John
Saul
Merry
Tobin
Karri
Todd
Richard
Towle
William
Turner
Richard
VanEmburgh
Jennifer
Walter (Fisher)
Stacey
Weisner

Class of 2007

First Name
Last Name
James C
Bell, Jr.
Marcia
Burgoon
Lisa
Felts
Andy
Hollis
Leah
Lednum
Elizabeth
Mackintosh
Edward
McDonald
Joseph
Newell
Tara
Newman-Bell
Jackalyn A.
Noller
Tara
O''Barsky
David
Short
Michael
Silgen
Frederick
Spence
Kelly
Testerman Jackson
W. Scott
Warner
Leeanne
Young

Class of 2006

First Name
Last Name
Bradley
Broadwell
Tim
Champney
Kate
Cox
Joseph
Daniels
Susan
Devlin
John
Dillman
Kathryn
Harrington-Hughes
Diana
Johnson
Vincent
Maione
Robin L.
Martin
Doris
Mason
Ellen
Neufeldt
Patricia
O''Shea
Roxanne
Rodgers
Michael
Roman
Susan
Welch
Leslie
Westbrook
Marcia
Wood
Laurie
Yorkilous Frame

Class of 2005

First Name
Last Name
Chrissy
Aull
Glenn
Bramble
Nikki
Castle
Brenda
Forbes-Butler
Alan
Girard, Jr.
Tracey
Johns (Munson)
Lucy
Klakring
Bonnie
Luna
Joshi
Maulik
Wendy
Miller
Theresa
Palladino
Linda
Pittman
Sharon
Ritter
Dave
Seymour
April
Sharp
Ryan D.
Showalter
Amy
Steward
Darian
Sump
Fredia
Wadley

Class of 2004

First Name
Last Name
James (Pat)
Andrew
Randy
Bradford
Julie
Crocker
Roy
Crow
Carolyn(CJ)
Jaffe
Rose
Klecker
Sharon
Lewis
Sandra
Love
Julia
Marlowe
Vicki
Petro
Kathy
Radcliffe
George
Shoener
Sue
Simmons
Micaela
Tedford
Samuel
Townsend
Mary
Wheeler

Class of 2003

First Name
Last Name
Carole
Abruzzese
Terri
Brannock
Charles
Emerson
Matthew
Fitzgerald
Karen
Greene
Bob
Hyman
Del
Joiner
Linda
Layton
Thomas
Osadchey
LeRoy
Rothe
Katharina
Stork
Julie
Tyler
James
Vermilye
Keith
Watson
Jan
Wiseman
Michael
Zimmerman

Class of 2002

First Name
Last Name
Nancy
Andrew
Joan
Banks
Virginia
Brannock
Dale
Brown
Erika
Forsythe
Timothy
Glass
Angela
Lane
Sue
Leager
Richard
Midcap
Susan
Middleton
Kristina
Nelson
Patricia
Scherle
Richard
Sossi
Elizabeth
Spurry
Marie
Teat
Michael
Tooke, MD
Norma
Trax
David
Whaley
Jacqueline
Wilson
Ellen
Zinner

Class of 2001

First Name
Last Name
Margaret
Anawalt
Patrick
Bilbrough
Beverly
Birkmire
Andy
Cheezum
Gloria
Cornish
Joyce
DeLaurentis
Steven
Drobysh
Alvin
Helfenbein, Jr.
Barbara
Houchen
Lisa
Kaylen
Kathleen
Knolhoff
Edwin
Lashley
William
Loscomb
Cary
Malkus
Elwood
Miller
Kevin
Moran
Jackie
Potter
Royce
Sampson
Mark A.
Williams
Joseph
Zimmerman

Class of 2000

First Name
Last Name
Michael
Asche
Jo Ann
Asparagus
Jayne
Baynard
Ann
Bedient
Deborah
Bennett
Robert
Burns
Karen
Craig
Edward
Delaney, PhD.
Frank
Ford
Robert
Greenlee
Sallie
Griswold
Frederick
Hubbard
Tim
Jones
Kathleen
Kurtz
Carville
Leaf, Jr.
Luis
Luna
Carol
McGowan
William
Pickrum
Judith
Price
Penniwell
Reynolds
Alan
Silverstein
Douglas
Sink
Helen
Spinelli
Jennifer
Stanley
Paige
Tilghman
Heather
Tinelli
Linda
Walls
Patti
Willis
Willie
Woods
Nancy
Zinn

Class of 1999

First Name
Last Name
James
Barrett
Spicer
Bell
Carl
Burke
Lyles
Carr Jr.
Charles
Cawley
Michael
Clark
Yvonne
Dashiell
Howard
Freedlander
Alice
Glen
Maurice
Hickey
Patricia
Howell
Kevin
LaTulip
Tom
Malone
Nancy
McCloy
Edwin
Miller
Raymond
O''Mara, Jr.
Michael
Panos
Karen
Salmon
Thomas
Schaefer
Dewees
Showell III
John
Swope
Michael
Thielke
Gage
Thomas
Gregory
Torchio
Steven
Williams
James
Wood
Jeanne
Yeager

Class of 1998

First Name
Last Name
Mark
Beck
Wayne
Bell
Cynthia
Buniski
LaMonte
Cooke
John
Dellose
Lee
Denny
Robert
Etgen
Cathy Mols
Fisher
Allan
Gorsuch
Larry
Hepner
Joseph
Holt
John
Hurt
Carolyn
Kennedy
Robin
Klinefelter
Carl
Lee
Klaus
Liebig
Richard
Loeffler
Cindy
Long
Michael
Macielag
Charles D.
MacLeod
Anthony
Marva
Jay
McLaughlin
Ellen
Mousin
Ronald
Murphy
Margaret
Myers
John
Plaskon
Pete
Raynor
Matthew
Rosendale
Norval
Thompson
Michael
Whitehill
Scroll to top
X